Оптический коммутационный шнур симплексный, OS2, 9/125, SC-SC, 15 м
41E-S2-SC-SC-15

Оптический коммутационный шнур симплексный, OS2, 9/125, SC-SC, 15 м

Оптический коммутационный шнур симплексный, OS2, 9/125, SC-SC, 15 м
Тип оптического волокна
OS2
Тип полировки
UPC
Коннекторы
SC-SC
Длина, м
15
Цвет коннекторов
синий RAL 5015
Системная гарантия
25 лет
Компонентная гарантия
1 год
Страна производства
Россия
Оптический коммутационный шнур симплексный, OS2, 9/125, SC-SC, 15 м