English | Русский
special geometry of conductors of keystone IDC groupspecial welded frames in constructionGUARANTEED INTEGRITY  OF CABLE GEOMETRY AND MAKE-UPKeystone modules and Q-Toolfireproof fiber optic cableFrost resistancecorner patch panels and corner keystoneseffective Blown Fiber technologyRemote Power Controlsolution of Cat. 6А U/FTPpre terminated optical Eurolan MTP componentsmodule MTP solutions cat. OM3, OM4, OS2cat.6 Eurolan SlimlineADDED SOLUTIONS FOR DATA CENTERS

Newsline

 

Events

 

New products

U/UTP 6A cat. shielded cable without galvanic continuity of Zebra type
24.03.2016

U/UTP 6A cat. shielded cable without galvanic continuity of Zebra type

 
IT forum “DPC innovations. Modern tendencies”
28th April
Yekaterinburg, Russia

IT forum “DPC innovations. Modern tendencies”

 

Copper

Copper

Cooper components for data transfer network with flow up to 10GB/sec

Fiber Optic

Fiber Optic

Optical components for data transfer network with flow up to 100GB/sec

Rack 19”

Rack 19”

Server cabinets
Wall-mount cabinets
Open racks
Accessories

Cable Management

Cable Management

Cable organizers,
trays, casings, rings, clamps, separators, finger kits

Power Distribution

Power Distribution

Electric switchboards,
earthing

Cooling

Cooling

Cooling systems for data centers

Work Area

Work Area

Information and power outlets, frames, supports, switches

Industrial

Industrial

Protected industrial copper components
Cat. 5e and 6

SCS Class SOHO

SCS Class SOHO

Passive infrastructure for small offices or dwelling houses