English | Русский
GUARANTEED INTEGRITY  OF CABLE GEOMETRY AND MAKE-UPeffective Blown Fiber technologyRemote Power Controlcat.6 Eurolan Slimlinespecial welded frames in constructioncorner patch panels and corner keystonesKeystone modules and Q-Toolspecial geometry of conductors of keystone IDC groupmodule MTP solutions cat. OM3, OM4, OS2ADDED SOLUTIONS FOR DATA CENTERSFrost resistancepre terminated optical Eurolan MTP componentssolution of Cat. 6А U/FTPfireproof fiber optic cable

Newsline

 

Events

 

New products

U/UTP 6A cat. shielded cable without galvanic continuity of Zebra type
24.03.2016

U/UTP 6A cat. shielded cable without galvanic continuity of Zebra type

 
Eurolan Designer's Day Almaty
24th November 2016
Almaty, Kazakhstan

Eurolan Designer's Day Almaty

 

Copper

Copper

Cooper components for data transfer network with flow up to 10GB/sec

Fiber Optic

Fiber Optic

Optical components for data transfer network with flow up to 100GB/sec

Rack 19”

Rack 19”

Server cabinets
Wall-mount cabinets
Open racks
Accessories

Cable Management

Cable Management

Cable organizers,
trays, casings, rings, clamps, separators, finger kits

Power Distribution

Power Distribution

Electric switchboards,
earthing

Cooling

Cooling

Cooling systems for data centers

Work Area

Work Area

Information and power outlets, frames, supports, switches

Industrial

Industrial

Protected industrial copper components
Cat. 5e and 6

SCS Class SOHO

SCS Class SOHO

Passive infrastructure for small offices or dwelling houses